Skip links

State Republican Executive Committee

  • A
  • B
  • C
  • D
  • E
  • F
  • G
  • H
  • I
  • J
  • K
  • L
  • M
  • N
  • O
  • P
  • Q
  • R
  • S
  • T
  • U
  • V
  • W
  • X
  • Y
  • Z
Christin Bentley

Christin Bentley

Senate District 1

Donnie Wisenbaker

Donnie Wisenbaker

Senate District 1

Jerry Fisher

Jerry Fisher

Senate District 2

Bruce Bishop

Bruce Bishop

Senate District 2

Rhonda Ward

Rhonda Ward

Senate District 3

Chris Breaux

Chris Breaux

Senate District 3

Dale Inman

Dale Inman

Senate District 4

Gwendolyn Withrow

Gwendolyn Withrow

Senate District 4

Susan Lucas

Susan Lucas

Senate District 5

Bill Fairbrother

Bill Fairbrother

Senate District 5

Dawn McDonald

Dawn McDonald

Senate District 6

Scott Bowen

Scott Bowen

Senate District 6

Deborah Kelting-Fite

Deborah Kelting-Fite

Senate District 7

Tom Nobis

Tom Nobis

Senate District 7

Margaret Whitt

Margaret Whitt

Senate District 8

Jim Pikl

Jim Pikl

Senate District 8

Anne Gebhart

Anne Gebhart

Senate District 9

Dan Tully

Dan Tully

Senate District 9

Susan Wright

Susan Wright

Senate District 10

Matt Ticzkus

Matt Ticzkus

Senate District 10

Gaylyn DeVine

Gaylyn DeVine

Senate District 11

Ken Moore

Ken Moore

Senate District 11

Lisa Hendrickson

Lisa Hendrickson

Senate District 12

David Wylie

David Wylie

Senate District 12

Milinda Morris

Milinda Morris

Senate District 13

Dale Gibble

Dale Gibble

Senate District 13

Jan Duncan

Jan Duncan

Senate District 14

Fernando Trevino

Fernando Trevino

Senate District 14

Gail Stanart

Gail Stanart

Senate District 15

Rolando Garcia

Rolando Garcia

Senate District 15

Susan Fountain

Susan Fountain

Senate District 16

Matthew Patrick

Matthew Patrick

Senate District 16

Becky Green

Becky Green

Senate District 17

Roman Klein

Roman Klein

Senate District 17

Cheryl Thompson-Draper

Cheryl Thompson-Draper

Senate District 18

Howard Barker

Howard Barker

Senate District 18

Kelly Perry

Kelly Perry

Senate District 19

Robert Casias

Robert Casias

Senate District 19

Melissa Knerr

Melissa Knerr

Senate District 20

Chuck Burnett

Chuck Burnett

Senate District 20

Toni Trevino

Toni Trevino

Senate District 21

Mike Monreal

Mike Monreal

Senate District 21

Leslie Thomas

Leslie Thomas

Senate District 22

Jon Ker

Jon Ker

Senate District 22

Elaine Cook

Elaine Cook

Senate District 23

Ed Zenner

Ed Zenner

Senate District 23

Mary Jane Avery

Mary Jane Avery

Senate District 24

Andrew Eller

Andrew Eller

Senate District 24

Naomi Narvaiz

Naomi Narvaiz

Senate District 25

J. Christopher Byrd

J. Christopher Byrd

Senate District 25

Karen Marshall

Karen Marshall

Senate District 26

Francisco (Quico) Canseco

Francisco (Quico) Canseco

Senate District 26

Morgan Graham

Morgan Graham

Senate District 27

Carmen Calderone

Carmen Calderone

Senate District 27

Lynda Hogue

Lynda Hogue

Senate District 28

Steve Evans

Steve Evans

Senate District 28

Robyn Cooper

Robyn Cooper

Senate District 29

Adolpho Telles

Adolpho Telles

Senate District 29

Rachel Horton

Rachel Horton

Senate District 30

Britton Brooks

Britton Brooks

Senate District 30

Tisha Crow

Tisha Crow

Senate District 31

Kelly Giles

Kelly Giles

Senate District 31

Contact your SREC Member

Use the form below to reach out to your State Republican Executive Committee Member.

Name(Required)
0 of 2000 max characters
This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.